Assisass.Com - Info

assisass receives about 10,816 unique visitors and 25,525 (2.36 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $86.53/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $75,709.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank assisass.com is ranked number 66,472 in the world and 0.00235% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Mclean, VA, 22102, United States and links to network IP address 66.171.238.157.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$75,709.26
Daily Revenue:
$86.53
Monthly Revenue:
$2,595.90
Yearly Revenue:
$31,583.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,816
Monthly Unique Visitors:
324,480
Daily Pageviews:
25,525 (2.36 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
66,472 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00235% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
88
Average Load Time:
(2556 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.3%26.7%41761
Germany 10.1%9.3%20153
Czech Republic 7.5%4.4%4299
Sweden 7.2%8.0%5902
United Kingdom 5.8%5.5%30759
Italy 5.0%2.4%30152
Dominican Republic 2.8%2.3%3291
Poland 1.9%1.5%44201
Austria 1.6%1.1%20068
Morocco 1.6%2.7%9243
Turkey 1.2%0.7%79781
Romania 1.1%2.1%22507

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
assisass.com
100.00%100.00%2.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,310
Google Indexed Pages:
13,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
7,584
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
14,617
Bing Backlinks:
7,988
Bing Indexed Pages:
14,240

Domain Overview

SEMrush assisass.com
Domain:
  assisass.com
Rank:
  19380
Organic Keywords:
  1,416
Organic Traffic:
  57,554
Organic Cost:
  $14,047.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  50
Facebook shares:
  421
Facebook comments:
  108
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  12
Facebook total:
  579
Tweets:
  70
Google +:
  25
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,521
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  43
Vendor reliability:
  43
Privacy:
  43
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
66.171.238.157
ASN:
AS4436 
ISP:
nLayer Communications, Inc. 
Server Location:
Mclean
VA
22102
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.171.238.157

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.0.10
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 09:55:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://assisass.com/mygals.php
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.10
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 09:55:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.gigegeo.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.***hostit.com
Rname hostmaster.email.com
Serial Number 2014022100
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 432000
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
A 66.171.238.157 3600
NS ns1.***hostit.com 3600
NS ns2.***hostit.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-02-18
Domain Age:
11 years 3 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: ASSISASS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 112105662_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-06T15:37:34-06:00
Creation Date: 2004-02-18T19:25:50-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-02-18T19:25:50-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 11349372
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 11349372
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 11349372
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.***HOSTIT.COM
Name Server: NS2.***HOSTIT.COM
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-18T04:41:36-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ASSISASS.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.***HOSTIT.COM
Name Server: NS2.***HOSTIT.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jan-2015
Creation Date: 18-feb-2004
Expiration Date: 18-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 18 May 2015 09:41:15 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
assisass.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.